top of page
MSNMAGBANNER.png
share your team.jpg

Michigan High School Boys Soccer Conferences and Independents



To make changes to this list, please email web and content editor Dan Stickradt via email at stickradt@michigansoccernetwork.com


BOYS SOCCER -- CONFERENCE RACES:


Alliance League

Capital Area Athletic Conference-Blue Division

Capital Area Athletic Conference-Red Division

Capital Area Athletic Conference-White Division

Catholic High School League-Central Division

Catholic High School League-AA Division

Catholic High School League-Intersectional-1 Division

Catholic High School League-Intersectional-2 Division

Central Michigan Christian Athletic Conference

Charter School Conference

Berrien-Cass-St. Joseph Conference

Big 8 Conference

Big North Conference

Blue Water Area Conference

Cascades Conference

Central Michigan Athletic Conference

Central State Activities Conference

Detroit Public School League

Downriver League

Flint Metro League

Genesee Area Conference

Great Lakes League

Great Northern U.P. Conference

Greater Lansing Athletic Conference

Greater Thumb Conference

Highland Conference

Huron League

Independents

Independent Soccer League

Inner State Activities Conference

Interstate 8 Athletics Conference

Jack Pine Conference

Kensington Lakes Activities Association-East Division

Kensington Lakes Activities Association-West Division

Lakeland Athletic Conference

Lakes Eight Conference

Lake Michigan Conference

Lakes Valley Conference

Lenawee County Athletic Association

Macomb Area Conference-Red Division

Macomb Area Conference-White Division

Macomb Area Conference-Blue Division

Macomb Area Conference-Gold Division

Macomb Area Conference-Silver Division

Michigan Independent Athletic Conference-Blue Division

Michigan Independent Athletic Conference-Red Division

Michigan Metro Athletic Conference

Mid-Michigan Activities Conference

Northern Lights League

Northern Michigan League

Northern Michigan Soccer League-West Division

Northern Michigan Soccer League-East Division

North Star League

Northwest Conference

Oakland Activities Association Red Division

Oakland Activities Association White Division

Oakland Activities Association Blue Division

Ottawa Kent Conference-Red Division

Ottawa Kent Conference-White Division

Ottawa Kent Conference-Blue Division

Ottawa Kent Conference-Gold Division

Ottawa Kent Conference-Green Division

Ottawa Kent Conference-Silver Division

Saginaw Valley Conference-Blue Division

Saginaw Valley Conference-Red Division

Southeastern Conference-Red Division

Southeastern Conference-White Division

Southeastern Michigan Athletic Conference

Southwest 10 Conference

Southwestern Athletic Conference-Lakeshore Division

Southwestern Athletic Conference-Valley Division

Southwestern Michigan Athletic Conference

Tri-Valley Conference-Central Division

Tri-Valley Conference-West Division

Tri-Valley Conference-East Division

West Michigan Conference-Division I

West Michigan Conference-Division II

West Michigan D Conference

Western Peninsula Athletic Conference

Western Wayne Athletic Conference

Wolverine B Conference

Wolverine Christian Conference


Independent Christian Schools

Michigan Association of Christian Schools

Michigan Home School Sports Association

Others

Upper Peninsula Soccer Association

Seventh Day Adventist Schools

Special Education Schools



Conference Alignments For 2022



ALLIANCE LEAGUE:

Byron Center Zion Christian

Fruitport Calvary Christian

Grand Rapids Covenant Christian

Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep

Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy

Holland Black River Academy

Holland Calvary Christian

Kalamazoo Heritage Christian

Kentwood Grand River Prep

Wyoming Lee

Wyoming Potter’s House Christian

Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian


BERRIEN-CASS-ST JOSEPH CONFERENCE-RED DIVISION

Berrien Springs

Niles Brandywine

Buchanan

South Haven


BERRIEN-CASS-ST JOSEPH CONFERENCE-WHITE DIVISION

Benton Harbor Countryside Academy

Bridgman

Covert

Eau Claire

Lawrence

Marcelus Howardsville Christian

New Buffalo

St. Joseph Michigan Lutheran

St. Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic

Three Oaks River Valley

Watervliet Grace Christian


BIG 8 CONFERENCE

Bronson

Jonesville

Quincy

Springport


BIG NORTH CONFERENCE

Alpena

Cadillac

Gaylord

Petoskey

Traverse City Central

Traverse City West


BLUE WATER AREA CONFERENCE

Algonac

Almont

Armada

Croswell-Lexington

Imlay City

North Branch

Richmond

Yale


CAPITAL AREA ACTIVITES CONFERENCE-BLUE DIVISION

DeWitt

East Lansing

Grand Ledge

Holt

Lansing Everett

Lansing Waverly

Okemos


CAPITAL AREA ACTIVITES CONFERENCE-RED DIVISION

Fowlerville

Haslett

Lansing Eastern

Mason

St. Johns

Williamston


CAPITAL AREA ACTIVITES CONFERENCE-WHITE DIVISION

Charlotte

Eaton Rapids

Ionia

Lansing Catholic

Lansing Sexton

Portland


CASSCADES CONFERENCE

Grass Lake

Hanover-Horton

Manchester

Michigan Center


CATHOLIC LEAGUE-CENTRAL DIVISION

Birmingham Brother Rice

Detroit U-D Jesuit

Novi Detroit Catholic Central

Warren DeLaSalle


CATHOLIC LEAGUE-AA DIVISION

Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard

Ann Arbor Greenhills

Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook

Dearborn Divine Child

Macomb Lutheran North

Orchard Lake St. Mary’s


CATHOLIC LEAGUE-INTERSECTIONAL 1 DIVISION

Allen Park Cabrini

Detroit Cristo Rey

Grosse Pointe Woods University-Liggett

Riverview Gabriel Richard


CATHOLIC LEAGUE-INTERSECTIONAL 2 DIVISION

Chesterfield Austin Catholic

Clarkston Everest Collegiate

Madison Heights Bishop Foley Catholic

Marine City Cardinal Mooney Catholic

Royal Oak Shrine Catholic

West Bloomfield Jewish Academy


CENTRAL MICHIGAN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Bath

Dansville

Laingsburg

Potterville


CENTRAL MICHIGAN CHRISTIAN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Bridgeport Baptist

Carson City Fellowship Baptist

Corunna Immanuel Christian

Gaylord Grace Baptist

Gladwin Skeels Christian

Saginaw Community Baptist

Vassar Juniata Christian


CENTRAL STATE ACTIVITIES ASSOCIATION

Big Rapids

Grant

Howard City Tri-County

Kent City

Lakeview

Newaygo

Reed City

Remus Chippewa Hills


CHARTER SCHOOL CONFERENCE

Dearborn Henry Ford Academy

Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy

Detroit Edison

Detroit Voyageur College Prep

Mt. Clemens

Romulus Summit-North Academy


DETROIT PUBLIC SCHOOL LEAGUE

Detroit Academy of the Americas

Detroit Cass Tech

Detroit Mumford

Detroit Pershing

Detroit Renaissance

Detroit Western International


DOWNRIVER LEAGUE

Allen Park

Dearborn Edsel Ford

Gibraltar-Carlson

Lincoln Park

Southgate Anderson

Trenton

Woodhaven

Wyandotte


FLINT METRO LEAGUE-LOWER DIVISION

Clio

Corunna

Goodrich

Lake Fenton

Ortonville Brandon

Owosso


FLINT METRO LEAGUE-UPPER DIVISION

Fenton

Flint Kearsley

Flushing

Linden

Holly

Swartz Creek


GENESEE AREA CONFERENCE

Burton Genesee Christian

Flint Southwestern Academy

Otisville-LakeVille


GREAT NORTHERN U.P. CONFERENCE

Escanaba-Gladstone Bayside Unified

Kingsford

Marquette


GREATER LANSING ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Lake Odessa Lakewood

Lansing Christian

Leslie

Olivet

Perry

Stockbridge

Vermontville Maple Valley


GREATER THUMB CONFERENCE

Bad Axe

Capac

Cass City

Caro

Dryden

Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port-Laker

Harbor Beach

Marlette

Memphis

Unionville-Sebewaing


GREAT LAKES LEAGUE

Byron Center Charter

Cedar Springs Creative Technologies Academy

Grand Rapids Adventist Academy

Grand Rapids Sacred Heart

Hastings Barry County Christian

Hudsonville Libertas Christian

Kent City Algoma Christian

Walker West Michigan Academy of Environmental Science

Wyoming West Michigan Lutheran


HIGHLAND CONFERENCE

Evart

Houghton Lake

Leroy-Pine River

Roscommon


HURON LEAGUE

Carleton Airport

Flat Rock

Grosse Ile

Milan

Monroe Jefferson

Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central

New Boston Huron

Riverview


INDEPENDENT SOCCER LEAGUE

Bronson

Bellevue

Grass Lake

Hanover-Horton

Hillsdale Academy

Jackson Christian

Jonesville

Manchester

Michigan Center

Quincy


INDEPENDENTS

Adrian Berean Baptist

Ann Arbor Central Academy

Ann Arbor Clonara Academy

Ann Arbor Michigan Islamic Academy

Ann Arbor Multicultural Academy

Ann Arbor Pathways

Ann Arbor Rudolph Steiner

Ann Arbor Washtenaw Tech

Athens Factoryville Christian

Bark River-Harris

Battle Creek Academy

Battle Creek Bedford Bible Baptist

Battle Creek Calhoun Christian/St, Phillip Unified

Bellevue

Berrien Springs Andrews Academy

Big Rapids Crossroads Academy

Birmingham Detroit Country Day

Birmingham Eton Academy

Boyne City Concord Academy

Brethren

Bridgman

Bronson

Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian

Burton Genesee Christian

Burton St. Thomas More Academy

Cadillac Heritage Christian

Canton Prep

Carson City-Crystal

Carson City Fellowship Baptist

Cedar Lake Great Lakes Adventist

Center Line Prep Academy

Charlevoix Northwest Academy

Chassell Copper Country Christian

Clarkston Springfield Christian

Clinton Township Our Lady of Guadalupe

Coldwater Pansophia Academy

Coloma

Constantine

Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy

Dearborn Heights Star International Academy

Dearborn Henry Ford Academy

Dearborn Riverside Academy West

Deford Christian

Detroit Academy of the Americas

Detroit Academy of Arts & Sciences

Detroit Benjamin Carson Science & Medicine

Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy

Detroit Edison

Detroit Frontier International Academy

Detroit Hope of Detroit Academy

Detroit Universal Academy

Detroit Voyageur College Prep

Escanaba-Gladstone Bayside Unified

Evart Daystar Christian

Evart Pineview Homes School

Fairview

Farmington Hills Huda School

Fennville

Fife Lake Forest Area

Flint Southwestern Academy

Flint Waterbrook Christian

Fostoria Baptist

Fremont Providence Christian

Gaylord Grace Baptist

Glen Arbor Leelanau School

Grand Rapids Covenant Christian

Grand Rapids Ellington Academy

Grand Rapids Hope Academy of West Michigan

Grand Rapids Lighthouse Academy South

Gwinn

Hamtramck

Hamtramck Oakland International Academy

Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian

Hastings

Hillsdale Academy

Hillsdale Will Carleton Academy

Holt Capitol City Baptist

Holt Lutheran

Houghton

Howell Kensington Woods Academy

Inkster American International Academy

Interlochen New Covenant Christian

Iron Mountain-Norway Unified

Ironwood-Bessemer-Wakefield Unified

Jackson DaVinci Institute Academy

Jackson Prep

Jackson Chesterton Academy of St. George

Kalamazoo Christian

Kalamazoo Lakeside Academy

Kalamazoo Phoenix

Kalamazoo Reformed Heritage Christian

Kimball Landmark Academy

Kimball New Life Christian

Kingsford

Laingsburg Christian

Lansing Baptist

Lansing Martin Luther

Lansing New Covenant Christian

Lincoln-Alcona

Ludington Lighthouse Baptist

Mancelona North Central Academy

Manistique

Marquette

Marquette North Star Academy

Midland Calvary Baptist

Monroe Meadows Montessori

Morey Brockway Christian

Mt. Clemens

Munising Soccer Club

Muskegon Broadway Baptist

Muskegon Catholic Central

Muskegon Western Michigan Christian

Negaunee

New Buffalo

Otisville-LakeVille

Otsego Baptist

Owosso Life In Christ Christian

Owosso Springvale Academy

Petoskey Concord Academy

Petoskey Lighthouse Christian

Petoskey St. Michael

Pinconning

Pittsford Freedom Christian

Plymouth New High Academy

Pontiac Academy For Excellence

Pontiac Notre Dame Prep

Rapid River

River Rouge

Romulus Summit-North Academy

Roscommon Immanuel Christian

Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy

Saginaw Sheridan Road Baptist

Saugatuck

Sault Ste. Marie

Sheridan Beth Haven Christian

Smith’s Creek Blue Water Christian

Southfield Akiva

Southfield Crescent Academy

Southfield Manoogian

Sparlingville Baptist

Sturgis Lake Area Christian

Swartz Creek Genesee Academy

Tawas Area

Taylor Prep

Temperance Stateline Christian

Traverse City Christian

Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy

Traverse City Greenspire Academy

Walkerville

Waterford Lakecrest Baptist

Watervliet

West Branch Ogemaw Heights

Westland Universal Learning Academy

Whittemore-Prescott

Wyoming Lighthouse Baptist

Ypsilanti Arbor Prep


INNER STATE ACTIVITIES CONFERENCE

Burton Centerpoint Christian (formerly Faith Christian)

Burton St. Thomas More Academy

Flint International Academy

Flint Michigan School For The Deaf

Flint Waterbrook Christian

Kimball Landmark Academy

Kimball New Life Christian

New Haven Merritt Academy

Swartz Creek Valley School


INTERSTATE 8 ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Battle Creek Harper Creek

Battle Creek Pennfield

Coldwater

Hastings

Jackson Lumen Christi

Jackson Northwest

Marshall

Parma Western


JACK PINE CONFERENCE

Clare

Gladwin

Pinconning

Shepherd


KENSINGTON LAKES ACTIVITIES ASSOCIATION-EAST DIVISION

Belleville

Dearborn

Dearborn Fordson

Livonia Churchill

Livonia Franklin

Livonia Stevenson

Wayne Memorial

Westland John Glenn


KENSINGTON LAKES ACTIVITIES ASSOCIATION-WEST DIVISION

Brighton

Hartland

Howell

Northville

Novi

Plymouth

Plymouth Canton

Plymouth Salem


LAKELAND CONFERENCE

Berrien Springs

Buchanan

Dowagiac Union

Niles Brandywine


LAKE MICHIGAN CONFERENCE

Boyne City

Charlevoix

Elk Rapids

Grayling

Harbor Springs

Kalkaska


LAKES VALLEY CONFERENCE

Milford

South Lyon

South Lyon East

Walled Lake Central

Walled Lake Northern

Walled Lake Western

Waterford Kettering

Waterford Mott

White Lake Lakeland


LENAWEE COUNTY ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION

Adrian Lenawee Christian

Blissfield

Brooklyn Columbia Central

Clinton

Hillsdale

Ida

Onsted


MACOMB AREA CONFERENCE-RED DIVISON

Clinton Township Chippewa Valley

Grosse Pointe South

Macomb Dakota

New Baltimore Anchor Bay

Sterling Heights Stevenson

Utica Eisenhower


MACOMB AREA CONFERENCE-WHITE DIVISON

Fraser

Grosse Pointe North

Romeo

Sterling Heights

Utica

Utica Ford II


MACOMB AREA CONFERENCE-BLUE DIVISON

Clawson

Harrison Township L’Anse Creuse

Macomb L’Anse Creuse North

Warren Cousino

Port Huron Northern

Warren Mott


MACOMB AREA CONFERENCE-GOLD DIVISON

Madison Heights Lamphere

Marysville

Roseville

St. Clair

St. Clair Shores Lake Shore

St. Clair Shores Lakeview

Warren Woods-Tower


MACOMB AREA CONFERENCE-SILVER DIVISON

Center Line

Eastpointe

Hazel Park

Madison Heights Madison

Marine City

New Haven

Port Huron

St. Clair Shores South Lake

Warren Fitzgerald

Warren Lincoln


MICHIGAN ATHLETIC INDEPENDENT CONFERENCE-BLUE DIVISION

Allen Park Inter-City Baptist

Auburn Hills Oakland Christian

Birmingham Roeper

Livonia Clarenceville

Plymouth Christian

Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest


MICHIGAN ATHLETIC INDEPENDENT CONFERENCE-RED DIVISION

Brighton Charyl Stockwell Academy

Novi Christian

Southfield Christian

Sterling Heights Parkway Christian

Westland Huron Valley Lutheran

Westland Lutheran


MICHIGAN METRO ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy

Detroit Henry Ford Academy

Detroit University Prep Academy

Hamtramck

Taylor Prep


MID MICHIGAN ACTIVITIES CONFERENCE

Byron

Chesaning

Durand

Montrose

Mt. Morris

Ovid-Elsie


MID SOUTH CONFERENCE

Ann Arbor Rudolph Steiner

Battle Creek Calhoun Christian/St. Phillip Unified

Coldwater Pansophia Academy

Hillsdale Academy

Hillsdale Will Carleton Academy

Jackson Prep and Early College

Lansing New Covenant Christian

Marshall Academy


NORTHERN MICHIGAN SOCCER LEAGUE-WEST DIVISION

Big Rapids Crossroads Academy

Brethren

Clare

Houghton Lake

McBain Northern Michigan Christian

Shepherd


NORTHERN MICHIGAN SOCCER LEAGUE-EAST DIVISION

Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian

Cheboygan

Gladwin

Roscommon

Tawas Area

Wet Branch Ogemaw Heights


NORTHERN LIGHTS LEAGUE

Beaver Island

Brimley Ojibwe Charter

Cooks Big Bay De Noc

Escanaba Holy Name

Grand Marais Burt Twp.

Hannahville Indian School Wah Tah Wahsh

Kinross Maplewood Baptist

Mackinac Island

Marquette North Star Academy

Munising Baptist

Paradise Whitefish Twp.


NORTHERN MICHIGAN LEAGUE

Benzonia Benzie Central

Boyne City

Charlevoix

Cheboygan

East Jordan

Elk Rapids

Grayling

Harbor Springs

Kalkaska

Kingsley

Mancelona

Maple City Glenn Lake

Oscoda

Sault Ste. Marie

Tawas Area

Traverse City St. Francis

West Branch Ogemaw Heights


NORTH STAR LEAGUE:

Fairview

Lincoln Alcona

Oscoda

Whittemore-Prescott


NORTHWEST CONFERENCE

Benzonia Benzie Central

Buckley

Kingsley

Leland

Maple City Glen Lake

Suttons Bay-Northport North Bay Unified


OAKLAND ACTIVITES ASSOCIATION-RED DIVISION

Berkley

Clarkston

Oxford

Rochester

Rochester Adams

Rochester Stoney Creek

Troy

Troy Athens


OAKLAND ACTIVITES ASSOCIATION-WHITE DIVISION

Birmingham Groves

Birmingham Seaholm

Bloomfield Hills

Farmington

Lake Orion

North Farmington

West Bloomfield


OAKLAND ACTIVITES ASSOCIATION-BLUE DIVISION

Auburn Hills Avondale

Ferndale

Ferndale University Academy

Harper Woods

Oak Park

Pontiac

Southfield A&T


OTTAWA KENT CONFERENCE-RED DIVISION

Caledonia

East Kentwood

Grand Haven

Grandville

Holland West Ottawa

Hudsonville

Jenison

Rockford


OTTAWA KENT CONFERENCE-WHITE DIVISION

Byron Center

East Grand Rapids

Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central

Grand Rapids Christian

Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern

Grand Rapids Northview

Greenville

Lowell


OTTAWA KENT CONFERENCE-BLUE DIVISION

Allendale

Coopersville

Fruitport

Grand Rapids West Catholic

Hamilton

Holland Christian

Hudsonville Unity Christian

Spring Lake


OTTAWA KENT CONFERENCE-GOLD DIVISION

Cedar Springs Catholic Central

Grand Rapids

Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern

Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills

Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills

Grand Rapids South Christian

Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg

Wayland


OTTAWA KENT CONFERENCE-GREEN DIVISION

Grand Rapids Union

Holland

Muskegon

Muskegon Mona Shores

Muskegon Reeths-Puffer

Wyoming

Zeeland East

Zeeland West


OTTAWA KENT CONFERENCE-SILVER DIVISION

Belding

Comstock Park

Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian

Grandville Calvin Christian

Hopkins

Sparta

Wyoming Godwin Heights

Wyoming Kelloggsville


SAGINAW VALLEY LEAGUE-NORTH DIVISION

Bay City Central

Bay City Western

Midland

Midland Dow

Mount Pleasant

Saginaw Heritage

Saginaw Unified


SAGINAW VALLEY LEAGUE-SOUTH DIVISION

Davison

Flint Carman-Ainsworth

Flint Powers Catholic

Grand Blanc

Lapeer


SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE-RED DIVISION

Ann Arbor Huron

Ann Arbor Pioneer

Ann Arbor Skyline

Dexter

Monroe

Saline

Temperance Bedford

Ypsilanti Lincoln


SOUTHERN CENTRAL ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Bellevue

Bronson

Hillsdale Will Carleton Academy


SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE-WHITE DIVISION

Adrian

Chelsea

Jackson

Pinckney

Tecumseh

Ypsilanti


SOUTHEASTERN MICHIGAN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Auburn Hills Christian

Bloomfield Hills Christian

Brighton Livingston Christian

Lake Orion Baptist

Milford West Highland Christian

Saline Washtenaw Christian

Waterford Oakdale Christian Academy

Wixom Christian


SOUTHWEST 10 CONFERENCE

Bangor

Bloomingdale

Bridgman

Cassopolis

Centreville

Comstock

Decatur

Hartford


SOUTHWESTERN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Allegan

Bangor

Bridgman

Coloma

Constantine

Decatur

Delton Kellogg

Eau Claire

Fennville

Galesburg-Augusta

Gobles

Hartford

Holland Black River Academy

Kalamazoo Christian

Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic

Lawrence

Lawton

Marcellus

Parchment

Saugatuck

Schoolcraft

South Haven

Watervliet


SOUTHWESTERN MICHIGAN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Battle Creek Central

Battle Creek Lakeview

Kalamazoo Central

Kalamazoo Loy-Norrix

Mattawan

Portage Central

Portage Northern

Richland-Gull Lake

St. Joseph

Stevensville-Lakeshore


THUMB AREA CHRISTIAN CONFERENCE

Deford Christian

Flint Waterbrook Christian

Fostoria Baptist

Smith’s Creek Blue Water Christian

Sparlingville Baptist


TRI-VALLEY CONFERENCE-WEST DIVISION

Hemlock

Ithaca

Midland Bullock Creek

Millington

Saginaw Nouvel Catholic

Saginaw Valley Lutheran

Standish-Sterling


TRI-VALLEY CONFERENCE-EAST DIVISION

Alma

Bay City John Glenn

Birch Run

Bridgeport

Essexville-Garber

Frankenmuth

Freeland

Saginaw Swan Valley


WEST MICHIGAN CONFERENCE-DIVISION I

Fremont

Ludington

Manistee

Montague

Muskegon Oakridge

Muskegon Orchard View

Whitehall


WEST MICHIGAN CONFERENCE-DIVISION II

Hart

Hesperia

Holton

North Muskegon

Ravenna

Scottville Mason County Central

Shelby


WEST MICHIGAN D LEAGUE

Big Rapids Crossroads Academy

Brethren

Pentwater

Walkerville


WESTERN PENINSULA ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Bark River-Harris

Gwinn

Houghton

Iron Mountain-Norway Unified

Manistique

Negaunee


WESTERN WAYNE ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Dearborn Heights Annapolis

Dearborn Heights Crestwood

Dearborn Heights Robichaud

Garden City

Melvindale

Redford Union

Redford Thurston

Romulus


WOLVERINE B CONFERENCE

Edwardsburg

Niles

Otsego

Paw Paw

Plainwell

Sturgis

Three Rivers

Vicksburg


WOLVERINE CHRISTIAN CONFERENCE

Clinton Township Faith Christian

Davison Faith Baptist

Rochester Hills Christian

Troy Bethany Christian



MICHIGAN HOME SCHOOL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Byron Center West Michigan Home School Heat

Canton Home School United

Flint CHASE Home School Conquerors

Howell HAACH Home School Cougars

Hudsonville Home School Hornets

Kalamazoo Home School Cougars

Lansing Area Home School Dragons

Lansing CHAP Home School Chariots

Lapeer Faith Home School Falcons

Lapeer Home School Lakers

Romeo Summit Home School Mountaineers

Sterling Heights Life Summit Home School Eagles

Traverse City Home School Bulldogs

Whitmore Lake East Michigan Home School Panthers


UPPER PENINSULA SOCCER ASSOCIATION

Bark River-Harris

Beaver Island

Brimley Ojibwe Charter

Chassell Copper Country Christian

Cooks Big Bay De Noc

Escanaba-Gladstone Bayside Unified

Escanaba Holy Name

Grand Marais Burt Twp.

Gwinn

Hannahville Indian School Wah Tah Wahsh

Houghton

Iron Mountain-Norway Unified

Ironwood-Bessemer-Wakefield Unified

Kingsford

Kinross Maplewood Baptist

Mackinac Island

Manistique

Marquette

Marquette North Star Academy

Munising Soccer Club

Munising Baptist

Negaunee

Paradise Whitefish Twp.

Rapid River

Sault Ste. Marie


MICHIGAN ASSOCIATION OF CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

Adrian Berean Baptist

Athens Factoryville Christian

Auburn Hills Christian

Bloomfield Hills Christian

Bridgeport Baptist

Brighton Livingston Christian

Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian

Carson City Fellowship Baptist

Clarkston Springfield Christian

Clinton Township Faith Christian

Corunna Immanuel Christian

Davison Faith Baptist

Deford Christian

Fostoria Baptist

Gaylord Grace Baptist

Gladwin Skeels Christian

Holt Capital City Baptist

Kinross Maplewood Baptist

Laingsburg Christian

Lake Orion Baptist

Midland Calvary Baptist

Milford West Highland Christian

Otsego Baptist

Pittsford Freedom Christian

Rochester Hills Christian

Saginaw Community Baptist

Saginaw Sheridan Road Baptist

Saline Washtenaw Christian

Sheridan Beth Haven Christian

Temperance Stateline Christian

Troy Bethany Christian

Vassar Juniata Christian

Waterford Lakecrest Baptist

Waterford Oakdale Christian Academy

Wixom Christian


INDEPENDENT CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

Battle Creek Bedford Bible Baptist

Evart Daystar Christian

Flint Waterbrook Christian

Hastings Barry County Christian

Kalamazoo Reformed Heritage Christian

Lansing Baptist

Ludington Lighthouse Baptist

Morey Brockway Christian

Muskegon Broadway Baptist

Owosso Life In Christ Christian

Petoskey Lighthouse Baptist

Roscommon Immanuel Christian

Smith’s Creek Blue Water Christian

Sparlingville Baptist

Sturgis Lake Area Christian

Wyoming Lighthouse Baptist


SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST SCHOOLS

Battle Creek Academy

Berrien Springs Andrews Academy

Cedar Lake Great Lakes Adventist

Grand Rapids Adventist Academy

Inkster Peterson-Warren Academy

Owosso Springvale Academy


SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOLS

Birmingham Eton Academy

Evart Pineview Homes

Grand Rapids Lighthouse Academy-South

Jackson DaVinci Institute Academy













201 views0 comments